02 02 19:00 SZT MÓR ISKOLA PÉCS SZENT MÓR BÁL
02 08 10:00 ÁRPÁD FEJEDELEM ÚTI ISKOLA BUDAPEST
02 08 14:00 KECSKEMÉT II. RÁKÓCZI FERENC ISKOLA
02 09 21:00 MÉRNÖKBÁL PÉCS
02 23 14:00 KESZTHELY
02 23 17:00 SÁRVÁR
03 16 VADÁSZBÁL PÉCS
04 06 15:00 BUDAPEST FONÓ DIABETESZ rendezvény ,
04 16 09:30 ZSÁMBÉK
04 16 12:00 MEGYERI ISKOLA BPEST IV. KER
04 16 14:00 SZÉCHENYI ISKOLA BUDAKESZI
04 16 18:00 ÜRÖM
04 24 15-17H TUZLA
04 25 19:00 GYŐR
05 01 13:00 KOZÁRMISLENY
05 01 18:00 GYÖMRŐ
05 15 21:00 HARKÁNY MÁV-KÖZLEKEDÉS KONF.
05 18 KASZÓ
05 24 17 HARKÁNY
05 25 11:00 PAKS
05 25 14:30-15:30 CSALÁDOK HÁZA PÉCS
05 26 14:00 BUDAPEST KŐRÖSI MŰVELŐDÉSI KÖZPONT
06 01 14:45 GYEREKSZIGET BUDAPEST
06 01 18:30- 20.00 ZEBEGÉNY, DŐRY KASTÉLY, JAZZ
06 02 21:00 KAPOLCS BONDORÓ UTCASZÍNHÁZ
06 10 13:30 -15:00 GYULA
06 15 10:00-10:20, 11:30- 11:50, 13:00-13:20 PALATINUS STRANDFÜRFŐ BP
06 15 18:50 PELLÉRD
06 28 17:00 PÉTFÜRDŐ
06 29 BALATONUDVARI ANYÓSFESZTIVÁL
06 29 20:00 GYÖMRŐ
07 04 15:30 MONOR
07 26 19v 20:00 CSERSZEGTOMAJ L
08 02 19:30-20.15, 21:15-22:00 KECSKEMÉT JAZZFŐVÁROS
08 03 19:00 VISEGRÁD RENESZÁNSZ KONCERT
08 04 CECE
08 10 BALATONGYÖRÖK EB DAVIS +PMD
08 16 18:00 MAGYARHERTELEND
08 17 16:00 ENYING
08 18 15:00 KISKUNMAJSA
08 18 21.00 BÉKÉSCSABA
08 19 14:00 CSILI MŰVKÖZPONT BP
08 19 16.00 ECSER
08 20 10:30 KOMLÓ
08 20 16:00 DUNAHARASZTI
08 20 20:30 BALATONAKALI
08 31 15:00 KESZÜ
09 01 13:30 BÁNYÁSZNAP PÉCS URÁNVÁROS
09 01 17:30 KLEBELSBERG KULTÚRKÚRIA BUDAPEST
09 07 11:00 BALATONUDVARI HALFŐZŐ VERSENY
09 08 11:00 BADACSONY SZÜRETI FESZTIVÁL
09 08 18:00 BÁTASZÉK
09 14 20:00 JAGUÁR KLUB SIKLÓS
09 21 du LECSÓFESZTIVÁL SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR
09 28 BALATONKENESE
09 28 17:00 BAKONYJÁKÓ
09 29 17:00 RÁCKEVE SZÉPKORÚAK NAPJA
09 31 10 02 ILLYÉS ISKOLA KONCERT PÉCS
10 01 DUNABOGDÁNY ISKOLA
10 01 IZBÉGI ISKOLA
10 12 DOMBÓVÁR
10 22 18.00 SOLYMÁR
10 26 18:00 KESZTHELY, HELIKON KASTÉLY-MÚZEUM
11 16 MAGYARBÓLY
11 30 17:00 SIÓFOK
12 01 16:00 ÚJPEST ADY ENDRE MKP.
12 01 18:00 POMÁZ,
12 06 12:00 MEGYERI ÚTI ISKOLA,
12 06 18:00 GÖDÖLLŐ,
12 06 20:00 VÖRÖSMARTY TÉR BUDAPEST,
12 07 16:45- 17:40 DUNAÚJVÁROS
12 07 17:30 MOSONSZOLNOK,
12 08 15:30 GYULA,
12 08 17:30 BÉKÉSCSABA
12 14 18:00 SELLYE
12 14 17:00 BADACSONY
12 15 14:40 SIKLÓS,
12 15 17:00 NAGYATÁD
12 15 16:00 DSB FRIENDS BOSNYÁK TÉR
12 15 17:30 BÁTASZÉK, DSB
12 19 10:30 DURÁCZKY ISK KAPOSVÁR
12 20 9:00 VÁROSLIGETI ISKOLA,
12 20 11:00 SZIGETCSÉP ISKOLA,
12 20 16:00 BUDAPEST SZENT HÁROMSÁG TÉR (VÁR)
12 20 18:00 TATA
12 20 21:00 GYŐR FARMTOJÁS KFT,
12 22 16:00 TAPOLCA
12 22 17:00 NAGYIGMÁND DSB FR.
12 22 19.00 KESZTHELY
12 23 16:00 PÉCS ÁRKÁD